• Product Name : Fiber Optic Jumper;Material(External) : PVC;Conector Type : LC to SC Connector

  • Core : Single Mode Fiber;Fiber Type : 9/125 Micron;Cable Outside Diameter : 2mm/5/64''

  • Cable Length : 2.9M/114.2''(9.5 Ft);Insertion Loss : A1: 0.03 dB A2: 0.00 dB,B1: 0.08 dB B2: 0.00dB

  • Return Loss : A1: 54.0 dB A2: 0.00 dB,B1: 52.5 dB B2: 0.00 dB;Color : Yellow

  • Net Weight : 19g;Package Content : 1 x Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

  • This cable features single mode and 2mm outside diameter. LC to SC connector. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

    uxcell 2.9M Single Mode LC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 2mm - B00857RESG

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    uxcell 2.9M Single Mode LC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 2mm - B00857RESG

    • Product Code: B00857RESG
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $104.58
    • $15.70


    Latest