• Meijunter Gray USB Charging Cord+Power Charger for Bose SoundLink Mini/Mini2 Bluetooth Speaker/QC20/QC30/QC35 Headphones  Replacement USB Charging Line Cable Power Supply Adapter Kit - B078N7882F

  • Brand new USB charging cable+power supply charger adapter for Bose SoundLink Mini/Mini 2 Bluetooth Speaker/QC20/QC30/QC35 Headphones.

  • Input Voltage: 110V-240V~0.15A Output Voltage: 5V =1A

  • Overload protection, overcharge protection and short circuit protection.

  • Compatible with: Bose SoundLink Revolve, Revolve+, Mini and Mini 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Bose QC20, QC30, QC35 Headphone ect.

  • Package includes: 1 x USB Cable 1 x Power Charger Adapter(Send without the retail package.)

  • Size :USB Cable+Power Charger  |  Color Name:Gray

    Description:
    Condition: Brand new and high quality.
    Item Type: USB Cable Power Charger Kit
    Cable Color: Gray
    Cable Length: 1000mm
    Input Voltage: 110V-240V~0.15A 50-60Hz
    Output Voltage: 5V =1A
    USB cable over-voltage stability, can be used for the data transport and charging supply.
    Power charger with the overload protection, overcharge protection and short circuit protection.
    Compatible with: Bose SoundLink Revolve, Revolve+, Mini and Mini 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Bose QC20, QC30, QC35 Headphone ect.
    Package includes:
    1 x USB Cable Power Charger Kit(Send without the retail package.)

    Meijunter Gray USB Charging Cord+Power Charger for Bose SoundLink Mini/Mini2 Bluetooth Speaker/QC20/QC30/QC35 Headphones Replacement USB Charging Line Cable Power Supply Adapter Kit - B078N7882F

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Meijunter Gray USB Charging Cord+Power Charger for Bose SoundLink Mini/Mini2 Bluetooth Speaker/QC20/QC30/QC35 Headphones Replacement USB Charging Line Cable Power Supply Adapter Kit - B078N7882F

    • Product Code: B078N7882F
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $140.05
    • $30.93


    Available Options


    Latest

    RiteAV - Digital Optical Toslink Cable 50ft. - B000V06UIK

    RiteAV - Digital Optical Toslink Cable 50ft. - B000V06UIK

    Full size TOSLINK connectors, male to male Fully EIAJ o..

    $60.84 $99.57

    Tripp Lite N520-35M 115' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC (35M  115-Feet) - B0068OH0R8

    Tripp Lite N520-35M 115' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC (35M 115-Feet) - B0068OH0R8

    Constructed with 50/125 micron cable Use on fiber and f..

    $117.87 $212.10

    Seismic Audio-SATRX-F6-Black 6-Feet 1/4-Inch TRS to 1/4-Inch TRS Patch Cable - B0052QBO5W

    Seismic Audio-SATRX-F6-Black 6-Feet 1/4-Inch TRS to 1/4-Inch TRS Patch Cable - B0052QBO5W

    Model Number: SATRX-6 (Black) Metal TRS 1/ 4-Inch to TR..

    $102.75 $107.45

    OtterBox iPhone 6 ONLY Case - Defender Series  Retail Packaging - Ap Pink  (White/Gunmetal Grey Ap Pink) (4.7 inch) - B00N1AFSE4

    OtterBox iPhone 6 ONLY Case - Defender Series Retail Packaging - Ap Pink  (White/Gunmetal Grey Ap Pink) (4.7 inch) - B00N1AFSE4

    Robust, 3-layer protective case withstands drops, bumps and shock ..

    $50.95 $156.48